Komanda 1 2 3 4 5 S U N Z GV ZV Punkti Vieta
  Lubāna/Degumnieki

 ©

1:3
 2:1
0:4
 5:3
3:4
3:8
 0:2
1:5
0:6
 4:1
1:0
2:1
 12 5 0 7
 22
 38
 15 4
 FB Gulbene3:1
1:2
4:0

 ©

 2:6
0:1
1:3
 3:1
1:1
2:2
 3:1
2:2
1:2
 12 4 3 5
 23
 22
 15 3
 SC Balvi 3:5
4:3
8:3
 6:2
1:0
3:1

 ©

 2:2
7:1
4:6
 5:1
12:1
3:2
 12 10 0 2 582730 1
FK Kvarcs/Madonas BJSS
 2:0
5:1
6:0
 1:3
1:1
2:2
 2:2(TZ)
1:7
6:4

 ©

 6:0
7:1
7:0
 12 7 2 3 46 21 23 2
 Ludzas NSS 1:4
0:1
1:2
 1:3
2:2
2:1
 1:5
1:12
2:3
 0:6
1:7
0:7

©

 12 1 1 10
 12
 53
 4 5

Spēle p.k.

DATUMS

LAIKS

STADIONS

SAIMNIEKS

 

VIESI

Tiesā

1

13.05.

19:30

RUGĀJU STADIONS

Video apskats:

 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KFr_tDw92nk


BSC BALVI

3 (2)

V 20" Kārlis Vanags

V +1 59'' Rihards Ščogols

DZ 76'' Raivis Dokāns


VS

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

5 (2)

V 3'' JānisŠķēls

V 11'' Jānis Rieba (Savos vārtos)

V 44'' Jānis Šķēls

DZ 50'' Druvis Graudons

DZ 58'' Aivis Grigalka

V 74'' Atis Noviks

V 77" Uģis Meiers

V 84'' Atis Noviks

DZ 90''+1 Jānis Rieba

Andris Bačuks

Gints Grīslis

Artēmijs Semjonovs

2

20.05.

17:00

RUGĀJU STADIONS

Video apskats:



BSC BALVI

2(1)

Spēle netika pabeigta.

V 4'' Edgars Plutovs

DZ 53'' Kārlis Vanags

V 64'' Rihards Ščogols


VS

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

2(1)

Spēle netika pabeigta.

V 1'' Klāvs Sveķis

DZ 21'' Arvis Aizsilnieks

DZ 28'' Raivis Andžāns

DZ 31'' Artis Ikaunieks

V 56'' Klāvs Sveķis

DZ 61'' Oskars Laucis

DZ 61'' Oskars Laucis

S 61'' Oskars Laucis

DZ 66'' Gints Cimers

DZ 80'' Gints Cimers

S 80'' Gints Cimers

Andris Bačuks

Jurijs Kolosovs

Artēmijs Semjonovs. 

3

28.05.

15:00

DEGUMNIEKU ST.

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

4(1)

V 27" Jānis Šķēls

V 49" 

V 84" Andris Kellijs

V 88" Andris Kellijs

VS

LUDZAS NSS

1(0)

V Deniss Bludniks

DZ 53" Radions Timovcevs

Jurijs Kolosovs

Artēmijs Semjonovs

Dāvids Haluss 

4

28.05.

14:00

RUGĀJU ST

BSC BALVI

6(1)

V 8" Kārlis Vanags

DZ 54" Jānis Mačs

V 56" Edgars Plutovs

V 61" Rihards Ščogols

V 67" Vadims Sņegovs

V 73" Rihards Ščogols

VS

FB GULBENE/GFA

2(2)

V  (+1) 10" Renārs Šķenders

V 24" Mareks Kozlovskis

V (SV) 53" Aleksandrs Mordunovs

S.Prokopkins

O.Kopilova

E.Gailītis 

5

26.08.

15:00

DEGUMNIEKU ST.

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

0

VS

FB GULBENE

4(1)

DZ 24" Matīss Aigars

V (+1) 24" Mareks Kozlovskis

V 72" Karels Pastars

V 87" Krists Sveķis

V 90" Emīls

Jurijs Kolosovs

Eduards Gailītis

Ņikita Trofimovs

6

04.06.

13:00

LUDZAS PILS. ST.

LUDZAS NSS

1(1)

V +1 21" Egils Jegorovs

DZ 41'' Edijs Romanovs

DZ 78" Deniss Bludniks

DZ 80" Vadims Golubevs

VS

BSC BALVI

5(3)

V 5'' Kārlis Vanags

V 15 " Rihards Ščogols

DZ 20" Inguss Korlašs

V 43" Egīls Lielbārdis

V 60 " Rihards Ščogols

V 88" Kārlis Vanags

 Jurijs Kolosovs I.kat (Balvi)

Dāvids Haluss III.kat (Balvi)

Eduards Gailītis III.kat (Gulbene)


7

11.06.

16:00

GULBENES ST.

Video apskats:


FB GULBENE

3(1)

DZ 33" Mareks Kozlovskis

V 36'' Mareks Kozlovskis

V61'' Ingars Andževs

V 75" Mareks Kozlovskis

DZ 77" Aleksandrs Mordunovs

VS

LUDZAS NSS

1(1)

V19'' Eduards Jurinovs

DZ 71'' Alens Sprukts

Gints Grīslis I.kat (Balvi)

Artēmijs Semjonovs II.kat (Balvi)

Kārlis Eniks II.kat (Gulbene) 

8

18.06.

14:30

MADONAS PILS. ST.

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

1(0)

V 73'' Arvis Aizsilnieks

VS

BSC BALVI

7(3)

V +1 4''Rihards Ščogols

V 6''Kārlis Vanags

V 11'' Kārlis Vanags

V 48'' Kārlis Vanags

V 61'' Arvis Kamaldiņš

V 81'' Rihards Ščogols

V 90''+1 Edgars Plutovs

Ervīns Veļķers I.kat (Viļaka)

Viesturs Žvirblis II.kat (Balvi)

Niks Grīslis III.kat (Balvi) 

9

30.06.

19:30

RUGĀJU STADIONS

BSC BALVI

12(8)

V 3" Kārlis Vanags

V 5" Rihards Ščogols

V 16" Kārlis Vanags

V 17" Edgars Plutovs

V 37" Rihards Ščogols

V 39" Rihards Ščogols

V 43" Mairis Morozovs

V 45" Arvis Kamaldiņš

V 50" Rihards Ščogols

V 55" Rihards Ščogols

V 58" Rihards Ščogols

V 58" Egils Lielbārdis

VS

LUDZAS NSS

2(1)

V 36" Rinalds Bulinskis

DZ 44" Intars Cause

V 52" Rinalds Bulinskis

DZ 86" Artjoms Penkovs

Gints Grīslis

Jurijs Kolosovs

Artēmijs Semjonovs 

10

02.07.

15:00

LUDZAS PILS. ST.

LUDZAS NSS

2(1)

V 13" Vadims Golubevs

Dz 45+1" Ilja Vinogradovs

V 56" Eduards

VS

FB GULBENE

2(1)

V 35" Mareks Kozlovskis

V 87" Mareks Kozlovskis

Ervīns Veļķers

Artēmijs Semjonovs

Niks Grīslis 

11

02.07

14:00

DEGUMNIEKI ST.

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

0(0)

DZ 78" Andris Kellijs

VS

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

2(1)

V 7" Toms Ielejs

DZ 34" Jānis Caune

V 79" Lauris Rumps

A.Krastiņš

D.Kanepejis

A.Puzāns 

12

07.07

19:30

MADONAS PIL.ST

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

5(2)

V 21" Gints Cimers

V 41" Toms Ielejs

DZ 45" Arvis Aizsilnieks

V 46" Sandis Pētersīlis

V 76" Jevgēnijs Tinčuks

V 83" Klāvs Sveķis

VS

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

1(1)

V 15" Atis Noviks

DZ 72" Uģis Meiers

Artēmijs Semjonovs

Viesturs Žvirblis

Kārlis Eniks 

13

09.07.

14:00

GULBENES ST.

Video apskats:



FB GULBENE/GFA

3(0)

DZ 42" Matīss Aigars

V 59" Mareks Kozlovskis

DZ 79" Dzintars Peksts

S 79" Mareks Kozlovskis

V 80" Sandis Putniņš

V 89" Sandis Putniņš

VS

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

1(1)

V 16" Ints Radziņš

DZ 26" Ints Radziņš

DZ 72" Toms Ielejs

DZ 79" Arvis Aizsilnieks

DZ 79" Andrejs Sitiks

S 79" Kārlis Sudārs

Jurijs Kolosovs

Viesturs Žvirblis

Gints Grīslis 

14

15.07.

16:00

DEGUMNIEKU ST.

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

1(1)

V 45+1 " Atis Noviks

VS

LUDZAS NSS

0

Andris Bačuks II.kat (Balvi)

Jurijs Kolosovs I.kat (Balvi)

Artēmijs Semjonovs II.kat (Balvi) 

16

23.07.

14:00

GULBENES ST.

FB GULBENE

3(3)

V 10" Niks Zeps

V 17" Renārs Šķenders

V 38" Sandis Putniņš

S 41" Ivars Sirmulis 

VS

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

1(1)

V 1" Atis Noviks

DZ 45+1 Jānis Šķēls

DZ 75" Gints Gavars

DZ 80" Jānis Svilāns

Jurijs Kolosovs I.kat. (Balvi)

Dāvids Haluss III.kat. (Balvi)

Artēmijs Semjonovs II.kat. (Balvi)

17

06.08.

14:00

GULBENES ST.

FB GULBENE

1(0)

DZ 45" Rolands Ozoliņš

V 81" Jānis 

VS

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

2(0)

DZ 6" Deniss Tuleiko

V 53" Jānis Rieba

DZ 78" Gints Gavars

V 80" Jānis Šķēls

R Gints Grīslis

A1 Kārlis Eniks

A2 Eduards Gailītis 

4R Ņikita Trifonovs

Inspektors: Jurijs Popovičenko

18

06.08.

15:00

RUGĀJU STADIONS

BSC BALVI

3(1)

V (SV) 17'' Jānis Mačs

V 59'' Vadims Sņegovs

DZ 75'' Edgars Plutovs

V 86" Vadims Sņegovs

DZ 90" Mārtiņš Žugs

VS

LUDZAS NSS

2(1)

V (SV) 22" Deniss Bludņiks

V 89" Mārtiņš Pavlovs



R Artēmijs Semjonovs

A1 Andris Bačuks

A2 Jurijs Kolosovs


19

13.08.

14:00

DEGUMNIEKU ST.

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

VS

BSC BALVI

Spēle pārcelta. 

20

13.08.

16:00

MADONAS ST.

Spēles pilns videoieraksts:


FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

1(1)

V 4" Jānis Purviņš

DZ 65" Juris Ikaunieks

DZ 75" Ints Radziņš

DZ 89" Andrejs Sitiks

DZ 90" Jānis Caune

V (SV) 92" Gints Cimers

VS

FB GULBENE/GFA

1(0)


R Gints Grīslis I.kat (Balvi)

A1 Kārlis Eniks II.kat (Gulbene)

A2 Niks Grīslis III.kat (Balvi)

21

19.08

18:30

MADONAS PILS. ST.

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

6(2)

V 1" Klāvs Sveķis

V (+1) 29" Juris Ikaunieks

DZ 42" Arvis Aizsilnieks

V 59" Oskars Saliņš

V 74" Oskars Saliņš

V 77" Gints Cimmers

V (+1) 77" Gints Cimmers

 

LUBANA/DEGUMNIEKI

0(0)

DZ 62" Uģis Meiers

A.Bondars

V.Bondars

M.Firsovs 

22

20.08.

15:00

LUDZAS PILS. ST.

LUDZAS NSS

2(1)

V 7" Egils Jegorovs

DZ 67" Aleksejs Groznovs

V 73" Raivis Kozlovskis


VS

FB GULBENE

1(1)

V 22" Mareks Kozlovskis

DZ 75" Matīss Aigars


E.Veļķers

V.Bondars

M.Firsovs 

23

26.08.

18:00

Madonas PILS. ST.

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

6(2)

V 25" Klāvs Sveķis

V 32" Klāvs Sveķis

V (+1) 60" Klāvs Sveķis

V 70" Ints Radziņš

DZ 77" Klāvs Sveķis

V 87" Toms Ielejs

V 90" Igors Ļeonovičs

VS

LUdzas NSS

0

DZ 32" Deniss Bļudniks

DZ 53" Guntars Gabranovs

Viesturs Žvirblis

Eduards Gailītis

Ņikita Trifonovs

24

02.09.

16:00

LUDZAS PILS. ST.

LUDZAS NSS

1(1)

V 20" Romans Borodkins

DZ 52" Deniss Bļudniks

DZ 60" Vlads Agafonovs

V (SV) 61" Romans Borodkins

DZ 84" Raivis Silickis

VS

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

7(3)

V 3" Gints Cimmers

DZ 30" Igors Ļeonovičs

V 31" Igors Ļeonovičs

DZ 44" Gints Cimmers

V 45+2" Klāvs Sveķis

V 59" Klāvs Sveķis

DZ 67" Jānis Caune

V 87" Artis Ikaunieks

Jurijs Kolosovs

Iļja Vinogradovs

Gints Grīslis 

25

02.09.

16;00

DEGUMNIEKU ST.

LUBANA/DEGUMNIEKI

3(1)

V (SV) 18" Māris Kellijs

DZ 43" Juris Ķeveris

V 45" Jānis Šķēls

V 46" Jānis Šķēls

DZ 57" Māris Kellijs

V 65" Jānis Šķēls

DZ 90+3" Andris Kellijs

VS

BSC BALVI

4(3)

V 13" Rihards Ščogols

V 44" Edgars Plutovs

V 58" Arvis Kamaldiņš

Andris Bačuks

Viesturs Žvirblis

Niks Grīslis

26

03.09.

14:00

Gulbenes STADIONS

FB GULBENE

0

DZ 14" Valentīns Surovs

DZ 81" Renārs Šķenders

VS

BSC Balvi

1(0)

DZ 25" Edgars Plutovs

V +1 73" Aleksandrs Sņegovs

DZ 81" Mārtiņš Žugs

DZ 90" Egīls Lielbārdis

Gints Grīslis

Jurijs Kolosovs

Eduards Gailītis 

27

09.09.

14:00

DEGUMNIEKU ST.

LUBĀNA/DEGUMNIEKI

2(2)

VS

LUDZAS NSS

1(1)

 Andris Bačuks

Jurijs Kolosovs

Gints Grīslis

28

09.09.

18:00

RUGĀJU STADIONS

BSC BALVI

3(2)

V 5" Kārlis Vanags

V 38" Kārlis Vanags

DZ 40" Edgars Plutovs

DZ 83" Mārtiņš Žugs

V 90+2''Vadims Sņegovs

VS

FB GULBENE

1(1)

DZ 25" Mareks Kozlovskis

V 26" Mareks Kozlovskis

DZ 75" Ilgvars

Viesturs Žvirblis

Dāvids Haluss

Niks Grīslis 

29

10.09.

13:00

MADONAS PILS. ST.

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

6(1)

V 2" Klāvs Sveķis

V 49" Klāvs Sveķis

V 53" Klāvs Sveķis

V 56" Oskars Laucis

V 58" Klāvs Sveķis

V 90" Klāvs Sveķis

VS

BSC BALVI

4(3)

V 15" Kaspars Usāns

V 37" Kaspars Usāns

V 39" Egīls Lielbārdis

DZ 56" Jurģis Vilciņš

V 62" Kārlis Vanags

Ervīns Veļķers

Eduards Gailītis

Viesturs Žvirblis 

30

16.09.

15:00

GULBENES ST.

FB GULBENE

2(1)

V 38" Renārs Šķenders

DZ 69" Mareks Kozlovskis

V 90" Mareks Kozlovskis

VS

FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS

2(0)

V 52" Gints Cimmers

V 65" Gints Cimmers

DZ 67" Arvis Aizsilnieks

DZ 67" Klāvs Sveķis

DZ 90" Toms Ielejs

A.Krastiņš

D.Kanepējs

A.Puzāns 

 1517.09.  14:00Madonas pils. stadions  FK KVARCS/MADONAS BJSS
7(1)
V 25" Artūrs
V 56" Klāvs Sveķis
V 60" Mārtiņš Kaulačs
V 63" Klāvs Sveķis
V 74" Mārtiņš Kaulačs
V 78" Klāvs Sveķis
DZ 85" Toms Ielejs
V 90" Klāvs Sveķis

VS LUDZAS NSS 
0
DZ 13" Edijs Romanovs

A.Krastiņš

D.Kanepējs

A.Puzāns 

 1901.10  13:00Degumnieku stadions LUBANA/DEGUMNIEKI 
3(0)
DZ 42" Druvis Graudons
DZ 55" Aivis Srigalka
V 57", 60" Atis Noviks
V 75" Artis Treknais
 VSBSC BALVI 
8(6)
V 27", 43" Edgars Plutovs
V 17", 19", 37", 39" Kārlis Vanags
V 49" Vadims Sņegovs
DZ 62" Guntis Korlašs
V 90" Rihards Ščogols


A.Krastiņš

D.Kanepējs

A.Puzāns  


 .